FHS - Birthdays50

  • Print
User Rating:  / 0
PoorBest 
Birthdays
1950 CLASSMATES BIRTHDAYS
NAMES & DATES
Info. furnished by Shirley (Dominique) Ressler
 
JANUARY
1-03-32 Jim Harris
1-04-32 Charles Hess
1-08-32 Jean (Warner) Cook
1-09-31 Bill Horen
1-13-31 John Glenn Law
1-15-32 Mildred (Hull) Hammer
1-19-31 Albert Weiker
1-22-32 Carolyn (Wolfarth) Droll
 
FEBRUARY
2-01-32 Melvin Eugene Kinney
2-04-32 Mary (Hagerman) Spore
2-09-32 Jane (Davison) Pike
2-09-32 William Hirsch
2-09-32 Bill Morgan
2-11-32 Richard Danner
2-17-32 Janet (Gregory) Wyandt
2-21-32 Walter Dickhout
2-27-32 Pete Dyer
 
MARCH
3-01-33 Paul Nusser
3-04-32 Marilyn (Heckathorn) Smith
3-05-32 Nadene (Wells) Parsell
3-06-32 Jacquin (Degan) Wickiser
3-06-32 Robert Powell
3-06-33 Jean (Kranz) Watren
3-08-32 Paul Slaughterbeck
3-17-31 Marilyn Elose (Thompson) Emerine
3-19-33 Betty Ann (Burch) Garns
3-27-32 Charles Underwood
3-29-32 Joretta (Snyder) Niswender
3-31-32 Jacquelin (Haspeslagh) McFarland
 
APRIL
4-03-31 Betty (Gonyer) Rock
4-03-32 Betty (Turner) Nye
4-04-31 Don Beck
4-06-32 Norma (Mortimer) Reinhart
4-16-32 Watson Harden
4-21-32 Shirley (McFadden) Snyder
4-27-32 Shelby Hutchins
4-28-32 Doris (Barnett) Black
4-29-32 Jean (Musser) Ray
 
MAY
5-05-32 John Allison
5-15-32 Betty (Chamberlain) Smith
5-16-31 C. Jack Ressler
5-20-31 Barbara (Stevenson) Conley
5-23-32 Patti (Hollenbaugh) Danner
5-26-32 Patricia (Fillhart) Martin
5-28-32 Ethel (Keckler Hickle
5-30-32 Betty Joanne (Davis) Mozader
 
JUNE
6-01-32 Paul Eugene Davis
6-03-32 Lynn Echelberry
6-04-32 Beverly (Richards) Talbert Jr.
6-05-32 Joanne (Shumaker) Cook
6-07-32 Lucy (Hale) Cook
6-08-32 Edna (Ibarra) Hallahan
6-09-32 Robert Ash
6-19-32 Dwight Rangler
6-20-32 Allan Kiser
6-20-32 Silver (Purkey) Cook
6-22-32 Carol (Decker) MacKenzle
6-22-31 Don Lawson
6-23-32 JoAnn (Byrd) Hamm
 
JULY
7-02-31 Marion Moon
7-08-32 Rosemary (Dye) Selfun
7-08-32 Jane (McNutt) Lasch
7-15-32 Sally (Seiple) Daughton
 
AUGUST
8-02-32 Beverly (Clark) Palmer
8-04-32 Vera Jean (Kreais) Ward
8-05-32 Richard A. Brenner
8-07-32 Patsy (Williams) Hill
8-10-32 James Shumaker
8-11-32 Marlene (Phillips) Morel
8-14-32 James Howell
8-16-32 Shirley A. (Dominique) Ressler
8-16-32 Edith (Searles) Whitlock
8-17-32 Marcella (Kimble) Peterson
8-17-32 Frederick B. Sprow
8-17-31 Dean Vogel
8-19-31 William Yeager
8-22-31 Rita Baumgartner
8-27-32 Joan (Vogel) Tong
8-30-31 William Duffy
 
SEPTEMBER
9-05-32 Kathleen Stumpp
9-07-31 Phillip Dauterman
9-10-32 Richard Gee
9-16-31 Barbara (Tate) Johnson
9-19-32 Marjorie (Post) Green
9-22-32 Gerald Broyles
9-23-32 F.William Cook
 
OCTOBER
10-07-30 Dorothy Baker
10-13-32 Kathryn (Lewis) Cousins
10-14-32 Patricia (Dauterman) Bowman
10-16-31 Shirley (Bateson) Stenzel
10-16-31 John W. Groves
10-23-32 Dorothy (Hattendorf) Rook
10-23-32 Valerie (Jones) Holden
10-24-32 Dorothy (Wyans) Boyd
10-28-30 Juanita (Wilson) Barber
10-30-30 Ralph Mitchell
 
NOVEMBER
11-10-32 Gene Logan
11-11-32 Anne (Tsantles) Barnes
11-13-29 Donna (Bradner) Gregg
11-14-32 P. Gwilyn Stearns "Bill"
11-16-32 Donald Graft
11-18-31 John Huff
11-18-31 Patty (Schaar) Posey
11-18-31 Ruth (Yates) Snyder
11-20-32 Joan (Weber) Gray
11-23-32 James Munger
11-30-32 Henrietta (Mann) Bomer
 
DECEMBER
12-07-31 David Basehore
12-08-32 Delzie (Johnston) Overson
12-09-30 Charles Johnson
12-13-31 Paul Herbert
12-19-31 John Earl
12-22-31 Donald Perrine
12-29-31 Beverly (Dixon) Trumbo